Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1285533 | 03/12/24 | 03:30 PM | Scrimmage | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FreeportHighlands Valley |
Burrell High School | |||
1285533 | Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FreeportHighlands Valley |
|||||||
1285533 | Highlands Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FreeportHighlands Valley |
|||||||
1098527 | 03/27/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Deer Lakes |
Deer Lakes High School | |||
1098527 | Leechburg Area |
|||||||
1098532 | 04/03/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Apollo Ridge |
Freeport Area Senior High School | |||
1098532 | Freeport |
|||||||
1098537 | 04/10/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Valley |
Burrell High School | |||
1098542 | 04/17/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Springdale |
Burrell High School | |||
1098542 | Knoch |
|||||||
1283782 | 04/19/24 | 11:00 AM | Butler Invitational | Butler |
Butler High School | |||
1284495 | 04/25/24 | TBD | WCCA Championship | Greater Latrobe Senior |
Latrobe Memorial Stadium | |||
1098547 | 04/30/24 | TBD | WPIAL Semi Finals | WPIAL |
||||
1249824 | 05/03/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | Pine-Richland |
Pine Richland HS Stadium | |||
1098552 | 05/08/24 | TBD | WPIAL Championships | WPIAL |
||||
1284496 | 05/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Last Chance Meet | Pine-Richland |
Pine Richland HS Stadium | |||
1098557 | 05/15/24 | TBD | WPIAL Championships | WPIAL |
Slippery Rock University | |||
1098562 | 05/24/24 | TBD | PIAA State Championship | PIAA State Championships |
Shippensburg University | |||
1098567 | 05/25/24 | TBD | PIAA State Championship | PIAA State Championships |
Shippensburg University |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
AWES, NATHAN
|
12
|
BEATTIE, DEVIN
|
12
|
BEVERIDGE, ANDREW
|
10
|
BROTHERS, TRISTAN
|
12
|
CIUFFOLETTI, NICHOLAS
|
12
|
CROUSHORE, RYAN
|
12
|
FLOYD-QUIGLEY, JADEN
|
10
|
GUERRINI, LUKE
|
12
|
GUERRINI, VINCENT
|
9
|
HERBULOCK, HADYN
|
12
|
HORNACK, COOPER
|
12
|
Kasavage, Liam
|
10
|
KUN, AYDEN
|
9
|
MARTIN, JOAH
|
10
|
MIKE, ANTHONY
|
12
|
OMECINSKI, HOBBES
|
9
|
PERRY, CAMDEN
|
9
|
PLATT, ALEXANDER
|
12
|
PRUITT, JOSHUA
|
9
|
RIDLEY, DYLAN
|
11
|
ROOS, JOSEPH
|
9
|
Rosa, Luca
|
10
|
Rusiewicz, Ryan
|
10
|
SELINGER, ASHTON
|
11
|
SNYDER, ZACHARY
|
11
|
SWAHN, LUCAS
|
9
|
TAYLOR, JACOB
|
9
|
TAYLOR, JOSHUA
|
9
|
Wass, Adam
|
10
|
Wilson, Steven
|
10
|
WRIGHT, RILEY
|
9
|
WYBLE, PAUL
|
9
|
KING-BUCHAK, ESAU
|
12
|
BUCHAK, MALIQ
|
12
|
BLUBAUGH, MATTHEW
|
11
|